平成30年度 高校総体北部支部予選


6月10日 エコーピア 男女決定戦

第1試合( 女子
寄居城北 95 - 54 進修館
(28-16,22-16,21-11,24-11)
児玉 117 - 57 鴻巣
(37-12,22-19,26-10,32-16)

第2試合( 男子
熊谷 93 - 84 北本
(16-28,19-15,31-24,27-17)
桶川 53 - 63 松山
(17-17,9-15,12-14,15-17)

第3試合( 女子
秩父 79 - 62 滑川総合
(15-15,13-11,29-16,22-20)
熊谷女子 66 - 72 早大本庄学院
(16-19,22-7,17-25,11-21)

第4試合( 男子
滑川総合 75 - 66 本庄第一
(15-15,17-13,24-20,19-18)
東京農大三 74 - 80 鴻巣
(19-25,12-16,19-20,24-19)


6月 9日 桶川西高校 男子2回戦( 男子

第1試合
滑川総合 99 - 73 桶川西
(35-16,26-18,14-18,24-21)
寄居城北 48 - 70 本庄第一
(6-19,11-15,14-12,17-24)

第2試合
熊谷 104 - 57 鳩山
(25-5,21-19,30-16,28-17)
小川 66 - 106 北本
(20-28,18-22,11-36,17-20)

第3試合
桶川 71 - 58 本庄
(15-10,26-13,15-14,15-21)
熊谷西 63 - 93 松山
(14-16,16-31,13-24,20-22)

第4試合
東京農大三 91 - 44 早大本庄学院
(28-6,18-12,18-21,27-5)
東京成徳大深谷 47 - 89 鴻巣
(9-19,9-24,12-24,17-32)


6月 9日 鴻巣女子高校 女子2回戦( 女子

第1試合
児玉 110 - 54 桶川
(27-15,26-19,25-10,32-10)
本庄東 71 - 77 鴻巣
(18-10,18-13,12-30,23-24)

第2試合
寄居城北 87 - 45 熊谷西
(20-14,24-11,20-7,23-13)
本庄第一 82 - 84 進修館
(17-21,25-22,19-28,21-13)

第3試合
秩父 73 - 61 松山女子
(23-12,15-17,22-13,13-19)
滑川総合 66 - 51 熊谷商業
(18-16,15-8,19-15,14-12)

第4試合
熊谷女子 100 - 64 深谷第一
(19-22,31-11,23-17,27-14)
東京成徳大深谷 56 - 97 早大本庄学院
(19-29,14-22,8-23,15-23)


6月2日 シルクドーム 男女1回戦

第1試合( 男子
熊谷商業 72 - 82 北本
(19-25,17-15,21-16,15-26)
小川 75 - 59 深谷
(15-14,25-22,18-16,17-7)
鳩山 77 - 62 熊谷工業
(27-16,15-17,19-15,16-14)

第2試合
秩父農工科学 38 - 82 桶川 ( 女子
(6-23,11-14,9-20,12-25)
本庄 86 - 54 秩父 ( 男子
(23-8,25-10,15-17,23-19)
桶川西 86 - 72 児玉白楊 ( 男子
(21-21,21-13,24-14,20-24)

第3試合( 女子
桶川西 43 - 98 進修館 
(10-24,13-22,14-15,6-37)
本庄第一 140 - 20 熊谷農業
(32-10,35-6,37-2,36-2)
大妻嵐山 26 - 112 熊谷西
(3-26,3-26,11-25,9-35)


6月3日 シルクドーム 男女1回戦

第1試合( 女子
本庄 45 - 57 鴻巣
(15-13,13-13,6-19,11-12)
鴻巣女子 65 - 73 本庄東
(12-10,11-25,21-16,21-22)
小川 30 - 135 松山女子
(7-39,6-28,8-30,9-38)

第2試合( 男子
進修館 59 - 131 松山
(13-40,12-36,15-20,19-35)
熊谷西 125 - 28 妻沼
(24-9,32-2,45-5,24-12)
早大本庄学院 106 - 44 熊谷農業
(41-2,14-16,37-13,14-13)

第3試合( 女子
東京農大三 46 - 126 東京成徳大深谷
(11-31,11-36,5-24,19-35)
深谷第一 81 - 46 深谷
(19-3,18-13,28-12,16-18)
滑川総合 78 - 45 深谷商業
(23-14,19-6,17-13,19-12)

第4試合( 男子
秩父農工科学 38 - 118 本庄第一
(5-28,7-39,12-27,14-24)
寄居城北 78 - 58 深谷商業
(20-15,21-17,25-11,12-15)
深谷第一 49 - 52 東京成徳大深谷
(10-12,18-12,19-11,2-17)